Show map

Plots for sale

(1,623 buildings)

Plot for sale, Hesse

• 420 m²

Public transport 5 minutes of walking

€462,000(€1,100 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Plot for sale, Bavaria

• 760 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking

€700,000(€921 / m²)