Show map
Plots for sale • Germany • Bavaria
(41 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for saleHauptstraße Höhe 10, , Bavaria
- 4664 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking
€2,490,000(€534 / m²)
Plot for saleSchondorf am Ammersee Schondorf am Ammersee Bayern 86938
- 1102 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
€0
Plot for saleAm Krebsbach 63 ( mittleres Grundstück ) Karlsfeld Bayern 85757
- 600 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
€269,000(€448 / m²)
Plot for saleMünchen Sendling-Westpark Bayern 81377
- 519 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
€2,050,000(€3,950 / m²)
Plot for saleSonnenstr. 78, , Bavaria
- 1580 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
€270,000(€171 / m²)
Plot for saleWaldstr.17 Gilching Gilching Bayern 82205
- 831 m²
Public transport 7 minutes of walking
€1,400,000(€1,685 / m²)
Plot for saleWernsbacher Straße 14, , Bavaria
- 1316 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
€650,000(€494 / m²)
Plot for saleFuchshub 18 Reischach Bayern 84571
- 3000 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
€599,850(€200 / m²)
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.