House for saleOndratice - Ondratice, Olomoucký Region
- 4+1
- 180 m²
- 281 m²
Partially equipped • Parking
CZK 6,290,000(CZK 34,944 / m²)
Show map
(10 buildings)
Partially equipped • Parking
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking
Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Garage
Public transport 2 minutes by car • Parking
Parking • Cellar 200 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Garage • Terrace 20 m²
Parking • Cellar 85 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Cellar 10 m²
Partially equipped • Parking
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.