House for saleSvatojánská, Deštná - Deštná u Jindřichova Hradce, Jihočeský Region
- Other
- 95 m²
- 3029 m²
Partially equipped • Parking
CZK 5,500,000(CZK 57,895 / m²)
Show map
(4 buildings)
Partially equipped • Parking
Partially equipped • Parking
Parking • Garage • Terrace 32 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.