Show map

Flats for sale

(2,037 buildings)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat for sale, Baden-Württemberg

• 4+1
  • 93 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€370,000 + €390(€3,978 / m²)