Show map

Flats for sale

(2,048 buildings)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat for saleBrandlova, Prague - Chodov

• 3+kk
  • 66 m²

Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 5 m² • Cellar 2.5 m²

CZK 8,800,000(CZK 133,333 / m²)