Flat for saleOrtenovo náměstí, Prague - Holešovice
- 2+kk
- 58 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Balcony 3 m² • Cellar 10 m²
CZK 9,955,000(CZK 171,638 / m²)
Show map
(7 buildings)
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Cellar 7 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Lift • Loggia 3.2 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 3 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 6 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift
Equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 10 m² • Cellar 5 m²
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.