Flat for saleK Šafránce, Prague - Střížkov
- 3+kk
- 54 m²
Partially equipped • Cellar 1 m²
CZK 7,499,000(CZK 138,870 / m²)
Show map
(6 buildings)
Partially equipped • Cellar 1 m²
Partially equipped
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Loggia 3.8 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Loggia 12 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Loggia 6 m²
Equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 5.3 m²
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.