Flat for saleBoženy Němcové, Mladá Boleslav - Mladá Boleslav, Středočeský Region
- 3+kk
- 105 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Terrace 12 m²
CZK 13,670,000(CZK 130,190 / m²)
Show map
(7 buildings)
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage
Partially equipped • Lift
Partially equipped • Lift
Equipped • Lift • Cellar 2 m²
Partially equipped • Balcony 7.5 m² • Cellar 2.4 m²
Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Parking • Cellar 18 m²
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.