Show map

Flats for saleGermanyBaden-WürttembergLandkreis Freudenstadt

(6 buildings)

Flat for sale, Baden-Württemberg

• 2 bedroom
  • 49 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Garage

€199,999 + €215(€4,082 / m²)

Flat for sale, Baden-Württemberg

• 1 bedroom
  • 35 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Lift • Parking

€110,000 + €192(€3,143 / m²)