Show map
Flats for sale • Česká republika
(843 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Flat for saleStaroměstská, České Budějovice - České Budějovice 3, Jihočeský Region
- 4+1
- 94 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 3 m² • Cellar 9 m²
CZK 7,800,000(CZK 82,979 / m²)
Flat for saleJabloňová, Prague - Záběhlice
- 2+kk
- 52 m²
Equipped • Cellar 2 m²
CZK 8,490,000(CZK 163,269 / m²)
Flat for saleHlavní, Břeclav - Poštorná, Jihomoravský Region
- 3+1
- 122 m²
Parking • Cellar 3 m² • Terrace 13.5 m²
CZK 5,450,000(CZK 44,672 / m²)
Flat for saleNa Výsluní, Litoměřice - Pokratice, Ústecký Region
- 2+kk
- 40 m²
Partially equipped • Cellar 2 m²
CZK 3,400,000(CZK 85,000 / m²)
Flat for salePod Horkami, Prague - Dubeč
- 2+kk
- 54 m²
Equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 8.5 m²
CZK 8,400,000(CZK 155,556 / m²)
Flat for saleU Parketárny, Unhošť - Unhošť, Středočeský Region
- 2+kk
- 68 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 6 m² • Cellar 2.5 m²
CZK 7,590,000(CZK 111,618 / m²)
Flat for saleU Hostavického potoka, Prague - Hostavice
- 2+kk
- 51 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 4.2 m² • Cellar 2.4 m²
CZK 7,490,000(CZK 146,863 / m²)
Flat for saleDolní Čermná - Dolní Čermná, Pardubický Region
- 3+1
- 74 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Cellar 10 m²
CZK 3,900,000(CZK 52,703 / m²)
Flat for saleKe Kateřinkám, Prague - Chodov
- 3+kk
- 68 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 1 m² • Loggia 6 m²
CZK 8,999,000(CZK 132,338 / m²)
Flat for saleVaňkova, Přerov - Přerov, Olomoucký Region
- 2 bedroom
- 72 m²
Partially equipped
CZK 4,240,000(CZK 58,889 / m²)
Flat for saleHerejkova, Starý Plzenec - Starý Plzenec, Plzeňský Region
- 1 bedroom
- 36 m²
Partially equipped • Cellar 2 m²
CZK 2,954,600(CZK 82,072 / m²)
Flat for saleHlinky, Brno - Staré Brno, Jihomoravský Region
- 3+1
- 85 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Balcony 1 m² • Cellar 7 m²
CZK 9,990,000(CZK 117,529 / m²)
Flat for saleU Hřbitova, Jihlava - Jihlava, Vysočina Region
- 2 bedroom
- 54 m²
Partially equipped • Balcony 3 m²
CZK 4,250,000(CZK 78,704 / m²)
Flat for saleVelká skála, Prague - Troja
- 3+kk
- 100 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Terrace 12 m²
CZK 17,990,000(CZK 179,900 / m²)