Show map
Flats for sale • 2+kk
(301 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Flat for saleMakovského, Prague - Řepy
- 2+kk
- 40 m²
Partially equipped • Lift
CZK 6,180,000(CZK 154,500 / m²)
Flat for saleSlavojova, Prague - Nusle
- 2+kk
- 114 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
CZK 11,490,000(CZK 100,789 / m²)
Flat for saleU Elektrárny, Prague - Holešovice
- 2+kk
- 57 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Lift • Loggia 3.2 m²
CZK 7,990,000(CZK 140,175 / m²)
Flat for saleFederova, Prague - Kyje
- 2+kk
- 52 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Terrace 44 m²
CZK 9,100,000(CZK 175,000 / m²)
Flat for saleMünchen Moosach Bayern 80997
- 2+kk
- 58 m²
Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Garage
€499,000 + €275(€8,603 / m²)
Flat for saleOstravská, Prague - Letňany
- 2+kk
- 44 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 2 m²
CZK 7,450,000(CZK 169,318 / m²)
Flat for saleZahradníčkova, Prague - Košíře
- 2+kk
- 45 m²
Partially equipped • Cellar 2.2 m²
CZK 6,998,000(CZK 155,511 / m²)
Flat for saleHeřmánková, Ostrava - Heřmanice, Moravskoslezský Region
- 2+kk
- 53 m²
Equipped • Parking • Terrace 8 m²
CZK 4,950,000(CZK 93,396 / m²)
Flat for saleKolbenova, Prague - Vysočany
- 2+kk
- 53 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 5.4 m²
CZK 10,990,000(CZK 207,358 / m²)
Flat for saleBělocerkevská, Prague - Vršovice
- 2+kk
- 62 m²
Equipped • Lift • Terrace 9 m²
CZK 9,950,000(CZK 160,484 / m²)
Flat for saleZlochova, Prague - Modřany
- 2+kk
- 55 m²
Equipped • Lift • Balcony 4.6 m² • Cellar 4 m²
CZK 10,500,000(CZK 190,909 / m²)
Flat for saleOpatovická, Prague - Nové Město
- 2+kk
- 92 m²
Partially equipped • Cellar 4 m²
CZK 17,490,000(CZK 190,109 / m²)
Flat for saleU Městských domů, Prague - Holešovice
- 2+kk
- 50 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 3 m²
CZK 9,499,900(CZK 189,998 / m²)