Show map

Flats for sale2+kk

(297 buildings)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat for sale, Hesse

• 2+kk
  • 118 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Lift • Garage

€425,000 + €410(€3,602 / m²)

Flat for sale, Lower Saxony

• 2+kk
  • 80 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€299,200 + €243(€3,740 / m²)

Similar offers