Show map
Offices to rent • Prague • Capital City of Prague District
(70 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Office to rentVoráčovská, Prague - Podolí
- 128 m²
Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Parking • Terrace 40 m² • Loggia 8 m²
CZK 27,000 + CZK 5,501(CZK 211 / m²)
Office to rentVinohradská, Prague - Vinohrady
- 20 m²
Equipped • Lift • Balcony 2 m²
CZK 25,000(CZK 1,250 / m²)
Office to rentKomunardů, Prague - Holešovice
- 153 m²
Partially equipped • Lift
CZK 37,000 + CZK 6,500(CZK 242 / m²)
Office to rentŽitná, Prague - Nové Město
- 167 m²
New building • Partially equipped
CZK 42,000 + CZK 10,598(CZK 251 / m²)
Office to rentŽitná, Prague - Nové Město
- 237 m²
New building • Lift
CZK 49,870 + CZK 33,247(CZK 210 / m²)
Office to rentKřižíkova, Prague - Karlín
- 20 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking
CZK 7,527 + CZK 4,076(CZK 376 / m²)
Office to rentPlkovská, Prague - Horní Počernice
- 35 m²
Equipped • Parking
CZK 12,000 + CZK 3,000(CZK 343 / m²)
Office to rentSlezská, Prague - Vinohrady
- 70 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped • Lift
CZK 23,000 + CZK 4,800(CZK 329 / m²)
Check the next property
Check more flats to rent, homes to rent, flats for sale, homes for sale and lands for sale.