Show map
Offices to rent • Prague • Capital City of Prague District
(71 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Office to rentNádražní, Prague - Smíchov
- 15 m²
School 8 minutes by car • Parking
CZK 8,652 + CZK 3,193(CZK 577 / m²)
Office to rentKamenická, Prague - Holešovice
- 15 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped
CZK 10,000 + CZK 2,000(CZK 667 / m²)
Office to rentAviatická, Prague - Ruzyně
- 120 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped
CZK 85,260(CZK 711 / m²)
Office to rentAviatická, Prague - Ruzyně
- 110 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped
CZK 56,370(CZK 512 / m²)
Office to rentAviatická, Prague - Ruzyně
- 75 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped
CZK 27,780(CZK 370 / m²)
Office to rentAviatická, Prague - Ruzyně
- 60 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped
CZK 23,090(CZK 385 / m²)
Office to rentAviatická, Prague - Ruzyně
- 60 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped
CZK 15,990(CZK 267 / m²)
Office to rentAviatická, Prague - Ruzyně
- 50 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped
CZK 11,790(CZK 236 / m²)
Office to rentAviatická, Prague - Ruzyně
- 50 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped
CZK 8,890(CZK 178 / m²)
Office to rentAviatická, Prague - Ruzyně
- 10 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped
CZK 3,790(CZK 379 / m²)
Office to rentAviatická, Prague - Ruzyně
- 10 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped
CZK 2,050(CZK 205 / m²)
Office to rentAviatická, Prague - Ruzyně
- 5 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
CZK 3,290(CZK 658 / m²)
Office to rentPuškinovo náměstí, Prague - Bubeneč
- Other
- 15 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Terrace 15 m²
CZK 7,000(CZK 467 / m²)
Office to rentRybná, Prague - Staré Město
- 120 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped
CZK 96,460(CZK 804 / m²)