Show map

Flats to rentPraha3+kk

(123 buildings)

Flat to rentJeseniova, Prague - Žižkov

• 3+kk
  • 100 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 2.5 m² • Loggia 5.5 m²

CZK 37,900 + CZK 8,289(CZK 379 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat to rentStřídavá, Prague - Vysočany

• 3+kk
  • 86 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 4 m² • Cellar 4 m²

CZK 36,000 + CZK 8,000(CZK 419 / m²)

Flat to rentOtradovická, Prague - Kamýk

• 3+kk
  • 108 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Garage • Terrace 10.1 m²

CZK 29,900 + CZK 5,000(CZK 277 / m²)

Similar offers