Show map

Flats to rentPraha3+kk

(123 buildings)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentSámova, Prague - Vršovice

• 3+kk
  • 116 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 5.5 m² • Cellar 8 m²

CZK 49,000 + CZK 9,300(CZK 422 / m²)

Flat to rentKálikova, Prague - Stodůlky

• 3+kk
  • 72 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 7 m²

CZK 27,000 + CZK 5,000(CZK 375 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat to rentMezi Vodami, Prague - Modřany

• 3+kk
  • 92 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Terrace 14 m²

CZK 39,000 + CZK 8,000(CZK 424 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentKlapkova, Prague - Kobylisy

• 3+kk
  • 74 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 6 m²

CZK 24,000 + CZK 6,000(CZK 324 / m²)

Flat to rentBiskupcova, Prague - Žižkov

• 3+kk
  • 72 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 3 m²

CZK 26,500 + CZK 3,000(CZK 368 / m²)

Similar offers