Flat to rent - Flat-sharingVolkova, Prague - Černý Most
- 3+1
- 82 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Loggia 9 m²
CZK 8,000 + CZK 2,500(CZK 98 / m²)
Show map
(1,370 buildings)
Partially equipped • Parking • Balcony 4 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking
Equipped • Lift • Parking
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Parking
Lift • Terrace 10 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 15 m² • Cellar 5 m²
Partially equipped • Parking
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Garage • Cellar 4 m²
Equipped • Lift
Equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 4.2 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 4 m²
Partially equipped • Lift
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Lift