Show map

Flats to rentPrague

(1,370 buildings)

Flat to rentKolejní, Prague - Dejvice

• 4+kk
  • 115 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 5 m² • Cellar 5 m² • Terrace 22 m²

CZK 62,900 + CZK 12,500(CZK 547 / m²)

Reserved

Flat to rentBělehradská, Prague - Vinohrady

• Studio
  • 27 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 3 m² • Terrace 10 m²

CZK 21,999 + CZK 3,000(CZK 815 / m²)

Flat to rentNeumannova, Prague - Zbraslav

• 2+kk
  • 42 m²

Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Balcony 5 m² • Loggia 5 m²

CZK 22,000 + CZK 5,350(CZK 524 / m²)

Flat to rentPolní, Prague - Břevnov

• 2 bedroom
  • 69 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped • Parking

CZK 25,900 + CZK 4,650(CZK 375 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentU Pekařky, Prague - Libeň

• 3+kk
  • 78 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped • Parking

CZK 21,900 + CZK 4,900(CZK 281 / m²)

Flat to rentTanvaldská, Prague - Kobylisy

• 3+kk
  • 60 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Cellar 3.2 m² • Loggia 3.4 m²

CZK 25,000 + CZK 5,050(CZK 417 / m²)