Show map
Flats to rent • Prague
(1,370 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Flat to rentU Půjčovny, Prague - Nové Město
- Studio
- 15 m²
Equipped • Lift
CZK 15,000 + CZK 3,990(CZK 1,000 / m²)
Flat to rentČertův vršek, Prague - Libeň
- 4+kk
- 102 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking
CZK 48,990(CZK 480 / m²)
Flat to rentKubova, Prague - Karlín
- 55 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift
CZK 39,411 + CZK 6,955(CZK 717 / m²)
Flat to rentVáclavské náměstí, Prague - Nové Město
- 41 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped • Garage
€58,631 + €10,347(€1,430 / m²)
Flat to rentPetrohradská, Prague - Vršovice
- Studio
- 24 m²
Equipped • Parking
CZK 12,900 + CZK 4,450(CZK 538 / m²)
Flat to rentČistovická, Prague - Řepy
- 2+kk
- 44 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped
CZK 20,000 + CZK 1,000(CZK 455 / m²)
Flat to rentU libeňského pivovaru, Prague - Libeň
- 2+kk
- 48 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Equipped
CZK 23,990(CZK 500 / m²)
Flat to rentMarty Krásové, Prague - Čakovice
- 2+kk
- 61 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Loggia 5.7 m²
CZK 22,000 + CZK 4,000(CZK 361 / m²)
Flat to rentK Řeporyjím, Prague - Třebonice
- 4+kk
- 111 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Terrace 16 m²
CZK 36,000 + CZK 7,000(CZK 324 / m²)
Flat to rentNaskové, Prague - Košíře
- 2 bedroom
- 57 m²
Parking • Cellar 3 m²
CZK 22,000 + CZK 3,500(CZK 386 / m²)
Flat to rentFrýdlantská, Prague - Kobylisy
- 2+kk
- 45 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking
CZK 17,000 + CZK 6,200(CZK 378 / m²)
Flat to rentNa Výtoni, Prague - Nové Město
- 3+kk
- 72 m²
Equipped • Lift
CZK 28,300 + CZK 7,700(CZK 393 / m²)