Show map
Flats to rent • Prague
(1,382 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Flat to rentDrtinova, Prague - Smíchov
- 4+kk
- 99 m²
Equipped • Lift • Balcony 3.4 m² • Cellar 4 m²
CZK 40,000 + CZK 6,000(CZK 404 / m²)
Flat to rentUniverzitní, Prague - Malešice
- 2+kk
- 52 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Garage
CZK 26,990(CZK 519 / m²)
Flat to rentRýnská, Prague - Čakovice
- 2+kk
- 59 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped
CZK 23,990(CZK 407 / m²)
Flat to rentKounická, Prague - Strašnice
- Studio
- 24 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
CZK 15,490(CZK 645 / m²)
Flat to rentLeopoldova, Prague - Chodov
- 3+1
- 73 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Partially equipped
CZK 23,490(CZK 322 / m²)
Flat to rentNad Rokoskou, Prague - Libeň
- 3+kk
- 83 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Equipped • Parking
CZK 32,990(CZK 397 / m²)
Flat to rentPod Formankou, Prague - Újezd u Průhonic
- 2+kk
- 65 m²
Equipped • Garage • Balcony 3 m² • Cellar 5 m²
CZK 21,500 + CZK 5,350(CZK 331 / m²)
Flat to rent - Flat-sharingSeifertova, Prague - Žižkov
- 4+kk
- 189 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Terrace 30 m²
CZK 25,100(CZK 133 / m²)
Flat to rentKe Dvoru, Prague - Vokovice
- 3+kk
- 80 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking
CZK 32,000 + CZK 8,000(CZK 400 / m²)
Flat to rentK Lesu, Prague - Kamýk
- 2+kk
- 52 m²
Partially equipped • Parking
CZK 22,000 + CZK 6,100(CZK 423 / m²)
Flat to rentulice Kloboučnická, Prague - Nusle
- 2 bedroom
- 46 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Balcony 1.5 m²
CZK 28,000 + CZK 3,750(CZK 609 / m²)
Flat to rentŠtanderova, Prague - Letňany
- Studio
- 38 m²
Equipped • Lift • Balcony 6 m² • Cellar 7 m²
CZK 17,000 + CZK 4,500(CZK 447 / m²)