Show map

Flats to rentPrague

(1,390 buildings)

Flat to rentKamelova, Prague - Záběhlice

• 2+kk
  • 42 m²

Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 3.7 m² • Cellar 1.5 m²

CZK 17,000 + CZK 4,000(CZK 405 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentU Včely, Prague - Zbraslav

• 3+kk
  • 95 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 3 m² • Terrace 15 m²

CZK 29,500 + CZK 5,000(CZK 311 / m²)

Flat to rentOuholická, Prague - Čimice

• Studio
  • 36 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 16,000 + CZK 4,000(CZK 444 / m²)