Flat to rentOndřejská, Karlovy Vary - Karlovy Vary, Karlovarský Region
- Studio
- 31 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped
CZK 9,900 + CZK 2,600(CZK 319 / m²)
Show map
(4 buildings)
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 4 m² • Cellar 2 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped
Public transport 6 minutes by car • Equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 5 m²
Check the next property
Check more flats to rent, homes to rent, flats for sale, homes for sale and lands for sale.