Show map

Flats to rentStudio

(521 buildings)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentPešlova, Prague - Vysočany

• Studio
  • 30 m²

Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 2.21 m² • Cellar 1.78 m²

CZK 15,000 + CZK 4,500(CZK 500 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentGercenova, Prague - Hostivař

• Studio
  • 20 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 4 m² • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 15,000 + CZK 2,000(CZK 750 / m²)

Similar offers