Show map

Flats to rentStudio

(515 buildings)

Flat to rentOdkolkova, Prague - Vysočany

• Studio
  • 36 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 3 m² • Loggia 6 m²

CZK 22,500 + CZK 3,200(CZK 625 / m²)

New

Flat to rentMolákova, Prague - Karlín

• Studio
  • 34 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 6 m²

CZK 19,000 + CZK 5,500(CZK 559 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Similar offers