Show map
Plots for sale
(1,634 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Plot for saleVerschaffeltstr.4 Düsseldorf Urdenbach Nordrhein-Westfalen 40593
- 1646 m²
Public transport 6 minutes of walking
€2,970,000(€1,804 / m²)
Plot for saleKartlow 34, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
- 690 m²
Public transport 2 minutes by car
€61,400(€89 / m²)
Plot for saleLišov - Lišov, Jihočeský Region
- 1309 m²
Public transport 4 minutes by car
CZK 75,000(CZK 57 / m²)
Plot for saleRyjice - Ryjice, Ústecký Region
- 1842 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
CZK 770,000(CZK 418 / m²)
Plot for saleMikulovice - Mikulovice u Jeseníka, Olomoucký Region
- 15577 m²
Public transport 5 minutes by car
CZK 320,000(CZK 21 / m²)
Plot for salePřezletice - Přezletice, Středočeský Region
- 3597 m²
Public transport 6 minutes of walking
CZK 1,359,000(CZK 378 / m²)
Plot for salePrague - Uhříněves
- 9655 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking
CZK 15,500,000(CZK 1,605 / m²)
Plot for saleÚjezd u Brna - Újezd u Brna, Jihomoravský Region
- 1633 m²
Public transport 6 minutes of walking
CZK 1,120,000(CZK 686 / m²)
Plot for saleNásedlovice - Násedlovice, Jihomoravský Region
- 2022 m²
Public transport 6 minutes of walking
CZK 100,000(CZK 49 / m²)
Plot for saleOpava - Jaktař, Moravskoslezský Region
- 4554 m²
Public transport 1 minute by car
CZK 3,999,000(CZK 878 / m²)
Plot for salePodolí - Podolí u Valašského Meziříčí, Zlínský Region
- 1836 m²
Public transport 2 minutes by car
CZK 45,000(CZK 25 / m²)
- 4315 m²
Public transport 6 minutes of walking
CZK 90,000(CZK 21 / m²)
- 11114 m²
Public transport 6 minutes of walking
CZK 300,000(CZK 27 / m²)