Plot for saleTrstěnice - Horní Ves u Mariánských Lázní, Karlovarský Region
- 2595 m²
CZK 79,000(CZK 30.44 / m²)
Show map
(0 buildings)
Unfortunately, we currently have no offers in this section.
You can check out, for example, the listings in Karlovarský Region.
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.