Show map

Houses for sale

(1,760 buildings)

House for sale, Saxony

• 6+1
  • 135 m²
  • 294 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking • Garage

€575,000(€4,259 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 7+1
  • 223 m²
  • 4000 m²

Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€1,490,000(€6,682 / m²)

House for sale, Lower Saxony

• 6+1
  • 118 m²
  • 1900 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Garage

€498,000(€4,220 / m²)

House for sale, Saxony-Anhalt

• 4+1
  • 122 m²
  • 656 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking • Garage

€387,000(€3,172 / m²)

House for sale, Bavaria

• 6+1
  • 160 m²
  • 752 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Garage

€385,000(€2,406 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits