House for saleLobendava - Lobendava, Ústecký Region
- Other
- 292 m²
- 5500 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Garage • Cellar 100 m²
CZK 4,990,000(CZK 17,089 / m²)
Show map
(4 buildings)
Partially equipped • Parking • Garage • Cellar 100 m²
Parking • Cellar 20 m²
Equipped • Parking • Garage • Terrace 16 m²
Equipped • Garage
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.