Show map
Flats for sale
(2,063 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Flat for sale, North Rhine-Westphalia
- 3+1
- 68 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
€119,000 + €385(€1,750 / m²)
Flat for saleMünchen Maxvorstadt Bayern 80333
- 4+1
- 95 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Parking
€1,950,000 + €541(€20,526 / m²)
Flat for saleLuisenstr. 2 Nürnberg Gleißhammer Bayern 90478
- 3+1
- 67 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
€199,000 + €246(€2,970 / m²)
Flat for saleMünchen Solln Bayern 81479
- 4+1
- 146 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Garage
€1,890,000(€12,945 / m²)
Flat for saleKreuzbergstr 45 Berlin Kreuzberg Berlin 10865
- 2 bedroom
- 71 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking
€405,000 + €350(€5,704 / m²)
Flat for saleSommerstraße 9 Karlsfeld Karlsfeld Bayern 85757
- 3+kk
- 87 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Garage
€460,000 + €389(€5,287 / m²)
Flat for saleRichard-Schirrmann-Str. 14 Mainz Mainz Hessen 55122
- 1 bedroom
- 19 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Garage
€115,000(€6,053 / m²)
Flat for saleFinsing Finsing Bayern 85464
- 4+1
- 107 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking • Lift • Garage
€770,000 + €500(€7,196 / m²)
Flat for saleBonn Duisdorf Nordrhein-Westfalen 53123
- 3+1
- 70 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking
€299,500 + €292(€4,279 / m²)
Flat for sale, Baden-Württemberg
- 3+1
- 79 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Garage
€395,000(€5,000 / m²)
Flat for sale, Lower Saxony
- 3+1
- 85 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Lift • Garage
€540,000 + €330(€6,353 / m²)
Flat for saleMörikestr.28, , Baden-Württemberg
- 3+1
- 80 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Parking
€297,000 + €260(€3,713 / m²)
Flat for saleGrenzstraße 40, , Hesse
- 4+1
- 87 m²
Public transport 9 minutes of walking • Parking
€279,000 + €440(€3,207 / m²)
Flat for sale, Hesse
- 4+1
- 118 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking • Parking • Garage
€195,000 + €250(€1,653 / m²)