Flat for saleChodská, Prague - Vinohrady
- 5+kk
- 139 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 5 m²
CZK 24,599,900(CZK 176,978 / m²)
Show map
(7 buildings)
Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 5 m²
Lift • Terrace 0.1 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 4 m²
Partially equipped • Cellar 8 m² • Terrace 14 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 6 m²
Equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 3.4 m² • Cellar 5 m² • Loggia 13 m²
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.