Show map

Flats for salePragueCapital City of Prague DistrictPragueBohnice3+kk

(1 building)

New

Flat for saleRadomská, Prague - Bohnice

• 3+kk
  • 57 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 3 m²

CZK 7,500,000(CZK 131,579 / m²)

Similar offers