Flat for saleJeronýmova, Prague - Žižkov
- Studio
- 30 m²
Partially equipped • Lift
CZK 6,390,000(CZK 213,000 / m²)
Show map
(6 buildings)
Partially equipped • Lift
Equipped • Terrace 14 m²
Partially equipped • Parking
Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 1.5 m² • Loggia 4.8 m²
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.