Flat for saleFreyova, Prague - Vysočany
- Studio
- 38 m²
Public transport 6 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 6 m²
CZK 6,880,000(CZK 181,053 / m²)
Show map
(6 buildings)
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 6 m² • Cellar 3.6 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Loggia 2.4 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Cellar 6 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 3 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 2.5 m² • Loggia 9.2 m²
Check the next property
Check more flats for sale, homes for sale , lands for sale, flats to rent and homes to rent.