Flat for saleEduard-Schloemann-Str. 35 Düsseldorf Düsseltal Nordrhein-Westfalen 40237
- 2 bedroom
- 50 m²
Public transport 6 minutes of walking • Lift • Garage
€299,000 + €236(€5,980 / m²)
Show map
(21 buildings)
Public transport 6 minutes of walking • Lift • Garage
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Lift • Garage
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Lift • Garage
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Lift
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Lift • Garage
Public transport 2 minutes of walking