Flat for saleLuční, Nové Město na Moravě - Nové Město na Moravě, Vysočina Region
- 3+kk
- 121 m²
Parking • Cellar 9 m² • Terrace 16 m²
CZK 6,950,000(CZK 57,438 / m²)
Show map
(841 buildings)
Parking • Cellar 9 m² • Terrace 16 m²
Partially equipped • Lift
Equipped • Lift • Parking
Lift • Balcony 3 m² • Cellar 3 m²
Equipped • Parking • Cellar 3 m²
Partially equipped • Balcony 3 m² • Cellar 4 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 3 m² • Loggia 12 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 3 m² • Loggia 6 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Lift • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 5 m²
Equipped • Parking • Cellar 12 m² • Terrace 14 m²
Equipped • Parking • Garage • Cellar 10 m² • Terrace 50 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Cellar 7.5 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 3.79 m²
Lift • Balcony 6 m² • Cellar 2.2 m²
Equipped • Balcony 2.2 m² • Cellar 2.17 m²