Flat for saleL. M. Pařízka, České Budějovice - České Budějovice 7, Jihočeský Region
- 2 bedroom
- 50 m²
Equipped • Balcony 3 m² • Cellar 1.5 m²
CZK 4,230,000(CZK 84,600 / m²)
Show map
(840 buildings)
Equipped • Balcony 3 m² • Cellar 1.5 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 3 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Lift • Balcony 2.8 m² • Cellar 1.4 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 2.5 m² • Loggia 9.2 m²
Partially equipped • Lift
Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 4 m²
Equipped • Parking • Balcony 1 m² • Cellar 4 m²
Equipped • Lift • Balcony 1.6 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Equipped • Parking • Cellar 2 m²
Partially equipped • Cellar 2 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Cellar 14 m²
Partially equipped • Parking • Cellar 6 m²
Equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 3 m² • Loggia 8 m²