Flat to rentOlšavní, Kunovice - Kunovice u Uherského Hradiště, Zlínský Region
- 3+1
- 79 m²
Parking • Cellar 15 m² • Terrace 28 m²
CZK 19,000 + CZK 3,000(CZK 241 / m²)
Show map
(4 buildings)
Parking • Cellar 15 m² • Terrace 28 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Parking
Parking • Balcony 5 m² • Cellar 5 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 10 m²
Check the next property
Check more flats to rent, homes to rent, flats for sale, homes for sale and lands for sale.