Flat to rentK Sídlišti, Tmaň - Tmaň, Středočeský Region
- Small studio
- 38 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 5 m²
CZK 10,000 + CZK 3,000(CZK 263 / m²)
Show map
(4 buildings)
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 5 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking
Public transport 7 minutes of walking • Equipped • Parking
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped
Check the next property
Check more flats to rent, homes to rent, flats for sale, homes for sale and lands for sale.