Flat to rentK Tabulkám, Kostelec nad Orlicí - Kostelec nad Orlicí, Královéhradecký Region
- Studio
- 40 m²
Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Balcony 3 m² • Cellar 2 m²
CZK 8,400 + CZK 2,650(CZK 210 / m²)
Show map
(3 buildings)
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Cellar 11 m²
Equipped • Parking • Balcony 7.5 m²
Check the next property
Check more flats to rent, homes to rent, flats for sale, homes for sale and lands for sale.