Show map

Flats to rentPraha3+kk

(123 buildings)

Flat to rentSlovinská, Prague - Vršovice

• 3+kk
  • 80 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Cellar 3 m² • Loggia 3 m²

CZK 26,600 + CZK 6,900(CZK 333 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat to rentOlgy Havlové, Prague - Žižkov

• 3+kk
  • 77 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Terrace 20 m²

CZK 29,990 + CZK 8,800(CZK 389 / m²)

Similar offers