Show map

Flats to rentPraha3+kk

(123 buildings)

Flat to rentKryštofova, Prague - Háje

• 3+kk
  • 61 m²

Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 1.5 m² • Loggia 4.4 m²

CZK 23,000 + CZK 7,500(CZK 377 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Flat to rentLaudonova, Prague - Štěrboholy

• 3+kk
  • 139 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 3 m² • Terrace 48 m²

CZK 32,900 + CZK 7,500(CZK 237 / m²)

Flat to rentBajkalská, Prague - Vršovice

• 3+kk
  • 78 m²

Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 3 m² • Cellar 5 m² • Loggia 3 m²

CZK 23,000 + CZK 7,000(CZK 295 / m²)

Flat to rentNa Křivce, Prague - Michle

• 3+kk
  • 91 m²

Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Balcony 4.9 m² • Cellar 5 m²

CZK 28,500 + CZK 2,600(CZK 313 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentGrafická, Prague - Smíchov

• 3+kk
  • 92 m²

Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 6 m² • Terrace 11 m²

CZK 40,000 + CZK 10,000(CZK 435 / m²)

Similar offers