Show map

Flats to rentPraha2+kk

(417 buildings)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentKozí, Prague - Staré Město

• 2+kk
  • 42 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Cellar 5 m²

CZK 22,900 + CZK 6,900(CZK 545 / m²)

New

Flat to rentMarkova, Prague - Jinonice

• 2+kk
  • 50 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Terrace 14 m²

CZK 20,000 + CZK 3,500(CZK 400 / m²)

New

Flat to rentDělnická, Prague - Holešovice

• 2+kk
  • 52 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Cellar 4 m²

CZK 28,000 + CZK 3,000(CZK 538 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Similar offers