Show map

Flats to rentPraha2+kk

(414 buildings)

Reserved

Flat to rentBlažimská, Prague - Chodov

• 2+kk
  • 50 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 6 m² • Cellar 5 m²

CZK 23,900 + CZK 4,800(CZK 478 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentK Netlukám, Prague - Uhříněves

• 2+kk
  • 56 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 4 m²

CZK 21,000 + CZK 5,000(CZK 375 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentBrdlíkova, Prague - Motol

• 2+kk
  • 50 m²

Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Cellar 5 m² • Loggia 6 m²

CZK 22,000 + CZK 1,000(CZK 440 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentMístecká, Prague - Letňany

• 2+kk
  • 46 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Cellar 5 m²

CZK 22,000 + CZK 2,100(CZK 478 / m²)

Similar offers