Show map

Flats to rentPraha2+kk

(414 buildings)

Flat to rentOdkolkova, Prague - Vysočany

• 2+kk
  • 58 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 6 m² • Cellar 3 m²

CZK 28,500 + CZK 4,700(CZK 491 / m²)

Flat to rentOdkolkova, Prague - Vysočany

• 2+kk
  • 49 m²

Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Cellar 3 m² • Loggia 6 m²

CZK 27,900 + CZK 4,400(CZK 569 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentPrague - Stodůlky

• 2+kk
  • 65 m²

Equipped • Lift • Parking • Garage • Balcony 6 m² • Cellar 10 m²

CZK 23,500 + CZK 6,600(CZK 362 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentPiskáčkových, Prague - Vysočany

• 2+kk
  • 57 m²

Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Garage • Balcony 10 m² • Cellar 15 m²

CZK 26,000 + CZK 5,700(CZK 456 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentPodolská, Prague - Podolí

• 2+kk
  • 50 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Cellar 1 m²

CZK 22,000 + CZK 5,800(CZK 440 / m²)

Similar offers