Show map

Flats to rentPraha2 bedroom

(98 buildings)

Flat to rentTolstého, Prague - Vršovice

• 2 bedroom
  • 85 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 3 m²

CZK 29,000 + CZK 6,800(CZK 341 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentVáclavská, Prague - Nové Město

• 2 bedroom
  • 68 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 6 m² • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 26,500 + CZK 5,000(CZK 390 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentPod Sokolovnou, Prague - Nusle

• 2 bedroom
  • 58 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 6 m²

CZK 19,500 + CZK 5,800(CZK 336 / m²)

Flat to rentBeskydská, Prague - Kunratice

• 2 bedroom
  • 65 m²

Public transport 6 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Cellar 10 m²

CZK 21,000 + CZK 5,000(CZK 323 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentDubnova, Prague - Háje

• 2 bedroom
  • 53 m²

Equipped • Lift • Balcony 5 m² • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 18,000 + CZK 6,500(CZK 340 / m²)

Similar offers