Show map

Flats to rentPraha2 bedroom

(98 buildings)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentZdařilá, Prague - Nusle

• 2 bedroom
  • 55 m²

Public transport 5 minutes of walking • Partially equipped

CZK 20,900 + CZK 4,300(CZK 380 / m²)

New

Flat to rentSpolupráce, Prague - Nusle

• 2 bedroom
  • 52 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 20,000 + CZK 4,400(CZK 385 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentPrague - Hloubětín

• 2 bedroom
  • 54 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Parking • Cellar 5 m² • Loggia 4 m²

CZK 21,000 + CZK 4,400(CZK 389 / m²)

Flat to rentOblouková, Prague - Vršovice

• 2 bedroom
  • 66 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Parking • Balcony 2 m² • Cellar 2.5 m²

CZK 30,000 + CZK 7,500(CZK 455 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentKrásného, Prague - Veleslavín

• 2 bedroom
  • 54 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift • Cellar 2 m² • Loggia 3 m²

CZK 26,000 + CZK 4,000(CZK 481 / m²)

Similar offers