Show map
Flats to rent • Praha • 1 bedroom
(58 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Flat to rentNa Rokytce, Prague - Libeň
- 1 bedroom
- 42 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Lift • Balcony 2 m²
CZK 21,000 + CZK 3,637(CZK 500 / m²)
Flat to rentHurbanova, Prague - Krč
- 1 bedroom
- 37 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Lift • Parking • Cellar 2 m²
CZK 19,000 + CZK 4,000(CZK 514 / m²)
Flat to rentVodičkova, Prague - Nové Město
- 1 bedroom
- 35 m²
Equipped
CZK 17,000 + CZK 1,000(CZK 486 / m²)
Flat to rentJana Zajíce, Prague - Bubeneč
- 1 bedroom
- 45 m²
Partially equipped
CZK 26,900 + CZK 3,000(CZK 598 / m²)
Flat to rentStroupežnického, Prague - Smíchov
- 1 bedroom
- 47 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking • Equipped • Lift • Cellar 3 m²
CZK 22,900 + CZK 3,950(CZK 487 / m²)
Flat to rentKošická, Prague - Vršovice
- 1 bedroom
- 31 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking
CZK 21,490(CZK 693 / m²)
Flat to rentPuškinovo náměstí, Prague - Bubeneč
- 1 bedroom
- 40 m²
Partially equipped • Lift • Parking
CZK 20,000 + CZK 5,000(CZK 500 / m²)
Flat to rentMošnova, Prague - Smíchov
- 1 bedroom
- 45 m²
Public transport 4 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Parking • Terrace 7 m²
CZK 16,990 + CZK 2,990(CZK 378 / m²)
Flat to rentV Zálomu, Prague - Nusle
- 1 bedroom
- 43 m²
Parking • Loggia 3 m²
CZK 23,000 + CZK 7,000(CZK 535 / m²)
Flat to rentRuská, Prague - Vršovice
- 1 bedroom
- 41 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Partially equipped
CZK 18,490(CZK 451 / m²)
Flat to rentHabrová, Prague - Žižkov
- 1 bedroom
- 33 m²
Equipped • Lift
CZK 15,000 + CZK 4,000(CZK 455 / m²)
Flat to rentNad Koulkou, Prague - Smíchov
- 1 bedroom
- 30 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Equipped
CZK 14,000 + CZK 1,000(CZK 467 / m²)
Flat to rentHollarovo náměstí, Prague - Vinohrady
- 1 bedroom
- 46 m²
Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped • Balcony 2 m²
CZK 19,000 + CZK 6,650(CZK 413 / m²)