Show map

Flats to rentPraha1 bedroom

(58 buildings)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentJihlavská, Prague - Michle

• 1 bedroom
  • 36 m²

Partially equipped • Lift • Parking • Cellar 2 m²

CZK 17,500 + CZK 4,200(CZK 486 / m²)

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentZenklova, Prague - Libeň

• 1 bedroom
  • 30 m²

Public transport 2 minutes of walking • Partially equipped

CZK 14,000 + CZK 4,000(CZK 467 / m²)

Discounted real estate

​A new home awaits

Don’t miss out

Flat to rentMečislavova, Prague - Nusle

• 1 bedroom
  • 37 m²

Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Partially equipped

CZK 13,300 + CZK 1,300(CZK 359 / m²)

Similar offers