Show map
Flats to rent • Prague • Capital City of Prague District • Prague • Malá Strana
(7 buildings)
Rent
Flat
Select some results
Flat to rentMostecka , Mala Strana, Prague - Malá Strana
- 52 m²
Public transport less than a minute of walking • Equipped • Lift
€58,838 + €10,383(€1,132 / m²)
Flat to rentLetenská, Prague - Malá Strana
- Studio
- 42 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped • Lift
CZK 20,000 + CZK 4,000(CZK 476 / m²)
Flat to rentVšehrdova, Prague - Malá Strana
- 2 bedroom
- 56 m²
Partially equipped
CZK 29,900 + CZK 4,200(CZK 534 / m²)
Flat to rentPetřínská, Prague - Malá Strana
- 45 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped
CZK 28,929 + CZK 5,105(CZK 643 / m²)
Flat to rentMíšeňská, Prague - Malá Strana
- 46 m²
Public transport 3 minutes of walking • Equipped
CZK 45,650 + CZK 8,056(CZK 992 / m²)
Flat to rentMostecká, Prague - Malá Strana
- 130 m²
Public transport 1 minute of walking • Equipped
CZK 51,870 + CZK 9,154(CZK 399 / m²)
Check the next property
Check more flats to rent, homes to rent, flats for sale, homes for sale and lands for sale.